Freitag

Spreads der PIG

Previous Day CloseYesterday’s CloseThis morning
France0.6240.5650.557
Italy2.8532.5102.500
Spain3.2232.8912.896
Portugal11.26210.81210.719
Greece14.70713.83414.17
Ireland10.5079.66010.151
Belgium1.5521.3601.349
Bund Yields3.2452.8712.881


Quelle: Eurointelligence Newsbriefing von heute

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar posten